Spring Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Spring 2022

NumberTitleInstructorTime
EESC 404-1
Dustin Trail
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
EESC 404-2
Dustin Trail
R 4:50PM - 7:50PM
EESC 407-1
Lee Murray; Vas Petrenko
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
EESC 416-1
Erin Black
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
EESC 416-2
Erin Black
T 3:25PM - 6:05PM
EESC 423-1
Rachel Glade
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
EESC 423-2
Rachel Glade
F 9:00AM - 10:15AM
EESC 435-1
Thomas Weber
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
EESC 454-1
Miki Nakajima
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
EESC 466-1
Vas Petrenko
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
EESC 485-1
Gautam Mitra
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
EESC 490-01
Karen Berger
EESC 490-02
Chiara Borrelli
EESC 490-03
Rory Cottrell
EESC 490-04
Erin Black
EESC 490-05
Rachel Glade
EESC 490-06
Thomas Weber
EESC 490-07
Vas Petrenko
EESC 493-1
John Tarduno
EESC 495-1
John Tarduno
EESC 499-1
John Kessler
EESC 591-02
Lee Murray
EESC 591-03
John Kessler
EESC 591-04
Gautam Mitra
EESC 591-05
Miki Nakajima
EESC 591-06
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 591-07
Vas Petrenko
EESC 591-08
John Tarduno
EESC 591-09
Dustin Trail
EESC 591-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 591-11
Rachel Glade
EESC 595-02
John Kessler
EESC 595-03
Gautam Mitra
EESC 595-04
Lee Murray
EESC 595-05
Miki Nakajima
EESC 595-06
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 595-07
Vas Petrenko
EESC 595-08
John Tarduno
EESC 595-09
Dustin Trail
EESC 595-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 595-11
Rachel Glade
EESC 895-1
EESC 899-1
John Tarduno
EESC 995-1
EESC 997-02
John Kessler
EESC 997-03
Gautam Mitra
EESC 997-04
Lee Murray
EESC 997-05
Miki Nakajima
EESC 997-06
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 997-07
Vas Petrenko
EESC 997-08
John Tarduno
EESC 997-09
Dustin Trail
EESC 997-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 997-11
Rachel Glade
EESC 999-02
John Kessler
EESC 999-03
Gautam Mitra
EESC 999-04
Lee Murray
EESC 999-05
Miki Nakajima
EESC 999-06
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 999-07
Vas Petrenko
EESC 999-08
John Tarduno
EESC 999-09
Dustin Trail
EESC 999-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 999-11
Rachel Glade