Skip to main content

Graduate Program

Spring Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Spring 2021

NumberTitleInstructorTime
EESC 404-1
Dustin Trail
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
EESC 404-2
Dustin Trail
R 4:50PM - 7:50PM
EESC 410-1
Tolulope Olugboji
F 11:35AM - 12:25PM
EESC 418-1
Vas Petrenko
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
EESC 418-2
Vas Petrenko
W 11:50AM - 1:05PM
EESC 434-1
Lee Murray
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
EESC 434-2
Lee Murray
F 2:00PM - 3:15PM
EESC 453-1
Miki Nakajima
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
EESC 461-1
John Kessler
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
EESC 490-01
Karen Berger
EESC 490-02
John Kessler
EESC 490-03
Gautam Mitra
EESC 490-04
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 490-05
John Tarduno
EESC 490-06
Thomas Weber
EESC 490-07
Vas Petrenko
EESC 493-1
John Tarduno
EESC 495-1
John Tarduno
EESC 499-1
John Kessler
EESC 591-02
Lee Murray
EESC 591-03
John Kessler
EESC 591-04
Gautam Mitra
EESC 591-05
Miki Nakajima
EESC 591-06
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 591-07
Vas Petrenko
EESC 591-08
John Tarduno
EESC 591-09
Dustin Trail
EESC 591-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 591-11
Carmala Garzione
EESC 595-02
John Kessler
EESC 595-03
Gautam Mitra
EESC 595-04
Lee Murray
EESC 595-05
Miki Nakajima
EESC 595-06
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 595-07
Vas Petrenko
EESC 595-08
John Tarduno
EESC 595-09
Dustin Trail
EESC 595-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 595-11
Carmala Garzione
EESC 895-1
EESC 899-1
John Tarduno
EESC 995-1
EESC 997-02
John Kessler
EESC 997-03
Gautam Mitra
EESC 997-04
Lee Murray
EESC 997-05
Miki Nakajima
EESC 997-06
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 997-07
Vas Petrenko
EESC 997-08
John Tarduno
EESC 997-09
Dustin Trail
EESC 997-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 997-11
Carmala Garzione
EESC 999-02
John Kessler
EESC 999-03
Gautam Mitra
EESC 999-04
Lee Murray
EESC 999-05
Miki Nakajima
EESC 999-06
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 999-07
Vas Petrenko
EESC 999-08
John Tarduno
EESC 999-09
Dustin Trail
EESC 999-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 999-11
Carmala Garzione