Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Spring Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Spring 2019

NumberTitleInstructorTime
BCH 208
TR 14:00 - 17:30
BIO 110
CLARK M
MWF 9:00 - 9:50
BIO 110
CLARK M
W 15:25 - 17:25
BIO 110
CLARK M
R 14:00 - 16:00
BIO 110
CLARK M
W 16:00 - 18:00
BIO 110
CLARK M
W 12:30 - 14:30
BIO 110
CLARK M
R 16:50 - 18:50
BIO 110
CLARK M
R 12:00 - 14:00
BIO 110
CLARK M
W 18:00 - 20:00
BIO 111L
EICKBUSH T
MWF 9:00 - 9:50
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
MWF 9:00 - 9:50
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
R 16:50 - 17:40
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
W 11:50 - 12:40
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
W 18:15 - 19:05
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
F 11:50 - 12:40
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
R 14:00 - 14:50
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
R 15:25 - 16:15
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
W 15:25 - 16:15
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
W 15:25 - 16:15
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
R 12:30 - 13:20
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
R 11:05 - 11:55
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
R 12:30 - 13:20
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
F 10:25 - 11:15
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
R 15:25 - 16:15
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
W 16:50 - 17:40
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
F 10:25 - 11:15
BIO 111L
MINCKLEY R
F 14:00 - 14:50
BIO 113L
JAENIKE J
MWF 9:00 - 9:50
BIO 113L
JAENIKE J
R 15:25 - 16:15
BIO 113L
JAENIKE J
F 12:50 - 13:40
BIO 113L
JAENIKE J
R 11:05 - 11:55
BIO 113L
JAENIKE J
R 16:50 - 17:40
BIO 113L
JAENIKE J
R 12:30 - 13:20
BIO 113L
JAENIKE J
W 16:50 - 17:40
BIO 113L
JAENIKE J
W 14:00 - 14:50
BIO 113L
JAENIKE J
R 14:00 - 14:50
BIO 113L
JAENIKE J
R 12:30 - 13:20
BIO 205
FRY J
MW 16:50 - 18:05
BIO 205
FRY J
T 15:25 - 16:15
BIO 205
FRY J
R 14:00 - 14:50
BIO 205
FRY J
W 10:25 - 11:15
BIO 205
FRY J
F 11:50 - 12:40
BIO 206
BICKEL R
TR 9:40 - 10:55
BIO 206
BICKEL R
W 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 206
BICKEL R
W 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 206W
BICKEL R
F 9:00 - 10:15
BIO 210
GOLDFARB D
MW 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 210
GOLDFARB D
F 15:25 - 18:05
BIO 210
GOLDFARB D
R 18:15 - 20:55
BIO 210
GOLDFARB D
T 12:00 - 14:00
BIO 210
GOLDFARB D
T 19:40 - 22:20
BIO 210
GOLDFARB D
T 16:00 - 18:00
BIO 210
GOLDFARB D
W 16:50 - 19:30
BIO 210
GOLDFARB D
F 12:00 - 14:00
BIO 210
GOLDFARB D
R 15:25 - 18:05
BIO 210W
GOLDFARB D
BIO 214
PRESGRAVES D
TR 12:30 - 13:45
BIO 214
PRESGRAVES D
T 16:15 - 17:05
BIO 214
PRESGRAVES D
M 17:15 - 18:05
BIO 214
PRESGRAVES D
W 17:00 - 17:50
BIO 214
PRESGRAVES D
F 17:15 - 18:05
BIO 214W
BIO 217L
HOLZ J
MW 11:50 - 13:05
BIO 217L
HOLZ J
W 14:00 - 16:00
BIO 217L
HOLZ J
T 9:40 - 11:40
BIO 217L
HOLZ J
T 14:00 - 16:00
BIO 217L
HOLZ J
W 9:00 - 11:00
BIO 217L
HOLZ J
M 14:00 - 16:00
BIO 217W
HOLZ J
BIO 218P
PRESGRAVES D
BIO 243
BENYAJATI C
TR 11:05 - 12:20
BIO 243
BENYAJATI C
W 16:50 - 18:05
BIO 243
BENYAJATI C
R 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 243
BENYAJATI C
M 18:15 - 19:30
BIO 243
BENYAJATI C
R 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 243
BENYAJATI C
M 16:50 - 18:05
BIO 243
BENYAJATI C
F 12:00 - 13:15
BIO 243W
BENYAJATI C
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
MWF 10:25 - 11:15
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
M 13:30 - 16:30
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
M 16:50 - 19:50
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
T 11:00 - 14:00
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
T 14:30 - 17:30
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
T 18:00 - 21:00
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
R 11:00 - 14:00
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
W 13:30 - 16:30
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
W 16:50 - 19:50
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
R 14:30 - 17:30
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
R 18:00 - 21:00
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
M 13:30 - 16:30
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
M 16:50 - 19:50
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
W 13:30 - 16:30
BIO 250L
FU D; STEIN A
W 16:50 - 19:50
BIO 253L
FAY J
MW 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 253L
FAY J
T 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 261W
WERREN J
BIO 267
PRESGRAVES D
WF 11:50 - 13:05
BIO 268
BI X
TR 14:00 - 18:00
BIO 268
BI X
TR 14:00 - 18:00
BIO 268W
BI X
BIO 272W
SCHAEFER K
T 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 272W
SCHAEFER K
R 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 273W
PRESGRAVES D
W 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 274W
SCHAEFER K
TR 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 278
GHAEMMAGHAMI
MWF 9:00 - 9:50
NSC 203
MITCHELL J; KORNACK D; MCCONNELL S
R 12:30 - 16:40
NSC 203
MITCHELL J; KORNACK D; MCCONNELL S
T 12:30 - 16:40
NSC 203
MITCHELL J; KORNACK D; MCCONNELL S
W 12:30 - 16:40
NSC 203
SNYDER A
W 18:15 - 20:15
NSC 203
SNYDER A
R 18:15 - 20:15
NSC 203
SNYDER A
F 11:30 - 13:30
NSC 244
MILLER R
MWF 10:25 - 11:15
NSC 245
DEANGELIS G
TR 11:05 - 12:20
NSC 246
MILLER R
TR 9:40 - 10:55
NSC 249
WINES-SAMUELS
MW 9:00 - 10:15
NSC 249
WINES-SAMUELS
W 18:15 - 19:05
NSC 249
WINES-SAMUELS
F 9:00 - 9:50