Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Fall Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2018

NumberTitleInstructorTime
BIO 101
BENYAJATI C
TR 11:05 - 12:20
BIO 102
FRY J
W 14:00 - 18:00
BIO 102
FRY J
M 14:00 - 14:50
BIO 102
FRY J
T 19:40 - 20:30
BIO 104K
MINCKLEY R
MWF 10:25 - 11:15
BIO 190
BRISSON J
MW 9:00 - 10:15
BIO 190
BRISSON J
W 12:30 - 13:45
BIO 190
BRISSON J
W 16:50 - 18:05
BIO 190
BRISSON J
R 16:50 - 18:05
BIO 190
BRISSON J
R 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 190
BRISSON J
R 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 190
BRISSON J
W 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 190
BRISSON J
W 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 198
SIA E
MWF 9:00 - 9:50
BIO 198
SIA E
W 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 198
SIA E
T 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 198
SIA E
R 12:30 - 13:45
BIO 198
SIA E
R 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 198
SIA E
F 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 198
SIA E
T 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 198
SIA E
W 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 198
SIA E
T 12:30 - 13:45
BIO 198
SIA E
W 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 198
SIA E
T 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 198
SIA E
W 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 198
SIA E
T 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 198
SIA E
T 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 198
SIA E
F 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 198
SIA E
R 12:30 - 13:45
BIO 198
SIA E
R 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 198
SIA E
F 12:30 - 13:45
BIO 198P
CLARK M
T 13:45 - 16:45
BIO 198P
CLARK M
R 17:15 - 20:15
BIO 198P
CLARK M
T 17:15 - 20:15
BIO 198P
CLARK M
W 13:00 - 16:00
BIO 198P
CLARK M
T 10:15 - 13:15
BIO 198P
CLARK M
W 16:50 - 19:50
BIO 198P
CLARK M
R 10:15 - 13:15
BIO 198P
R 10:15 - 13:15
BIO 198P
CLARK M
W 13:00 - 16:00
BIO 198P
CLARK M
T 17:15 - 20:15
BIO 198P
CLARK M
R 13:45 - 16:45
BIO 198P
CLARK M
T 10:15 - 13:15
BIO 198P
CLARK M
R 13:45 - 16:45
BIO 198P
CLARK M
R 17:15 - 20:15
BIO 198P
CLARK M
T 13:45 - 16:45
BIO 198P
CLARK M
W 16:50 - 19:50
BIO 202
SELUANOV A
TR 9:40 - 10:55
BIO 202
SELUANOV A
M 12:30 - 13:45
BIO 202
SELUANOV A
T 12:30 - 13:45
BIO 202
SELUANOV A
T 18:15 - 19:30
BIO 202
SELUANOV A
M 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 202
SELUANOV A
M 16:50 - 18:05
BIO 202
SELUANOV A
T 11:05 - 12:20
BIO 202W
SELUANOV A
BIO 204
HOLZ J
MW 11:50 - 13:05
BIO 204
HOLZ J
R 16:50 - 18:05
BIO 204
HOLZ J
M 16:50 - 18:05
BIO 204
HOLZ J
T 16:50 - 18:05
BIO 204
HOLZ J
W 16:50 - 18:05
BIO 204
HOLZ J
M 18:15 - 19:30
BIO 204
HOLZ J
F 11:50 - 13:05
BIO 204P
HOLZ J
T 14:00 - 16:00
BIO 204P
HOLZ J
W 14:00 - 16:00
BIO 204P
HOLZ J
T 9:40 - 11:40
BIO 204W
HOLZ J
BIO 208
PRESGRAVES D
MW 11:50 - 13:05
BIO 220
BERGSTRALH D
MW 13:30 - 14:45
BIO 220W
BERGSTRALH D
BIO 222
GORBUNOVA V
TR 11:05 - 12:20
BIO 222W
GORBUNOVA V
BIO 225
MINCKLEY R
TR 14:00 - 18:05
BIO 225W
MINCKLEY R
BIO 226
LAMBERT D
TR 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 226W
LAMBERT D
BIO 256
CLATTERBUCK H; ORR A
TR 11:05 - 12:20
BIO 257W
LARRACUENTE A
BIO 260
WERREN J
MWF 9:00 - 9:50
BIO 260
WERREN J
T 18:15 - 19:30
BIO 260
WERREN J
W 10:25 - 11:40
BIO 260
WERREN J
W 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 260W
WERREN J
BIO 262W
WERREN J
BIO 263
JAENIKE J
TR 9:40 - 10:55
BIO 272W
SCHAEFER K
W 14:00 - 15:15
BIO 272W
SCHAEFER K
R 15:25 - 16:40
BIO 275W
BENYAJATI C
T 8:15 - 9:30
BIO 399
GOLDFARB D
R 13:00 - 15:00
IND 408
ERMOLENKO D
MWF 9:00 - 9:50W 17:00 - 18:00
IND 409
BITEAU B
MWF 10:00 - 10:50R 16:00 - 16:50
MBI 220
BUTLER J
MWF 10:00 - 10:50
MBI 221W
BARTH R
TR 14:00 - 17:15
MBI 473
LIVINGSTONE A
TR 9:40 - 10:55W 13:00 - 14:00
NSC 201
DAVIS K
MWF 10:25 - 11:15
NSC 201
DAVIS K
T 14:00 - 15:15
NSC 201
DAVIS K
F 14:00 - 15:15
NSC 243
MILLER R
MWF 10:25 - 11:15
NSC 301
MILLER R
MW 11:50 - 12:40
NSC 301
MITCHELL J
TR 16:50 - 18:05