Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Fall Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
BIOL 101
Cheeptip Benyajati
TR 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 102
James Fry
W 14:00 - 18:00
BIOL 102
James Fry
M 14:00 - 14:50
BIOL 102
James Fry
R 9:40 - 10:55
BIOL 104K
Robert Minckley
MWF 10:25 - 11:15
BIOL 190
Jennifer Brisson
MW 9:00 - 10:15
BIOL 190
Jennifer Brisson
W 12:30 - 13:45
BIOL 190
Jennifer Brisson
W 16:50 - 18:05
BIOL 190
Jennifer Brisson
R 16:50 - 18:05
BIOL 190
Jennifer Brisson
R 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 190
Jennifer Brisson
R 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 190
Jennifer Brisson
W 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 190
Jennifer Brisson
W 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
MWF 9:00 - 9:50
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
W 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
T 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
R 12:30 - 13:45
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
R 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
F 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
T 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
W 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
T 12:30 - 13:45
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
W 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
T 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
W 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
T 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
T 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
F 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
R 12:30 - 13:45
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
R 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 198
Alexis Stein
F 12:30 - 13:45
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
T 13:45 - 16:45
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
R 17:15 - 20:15
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
T 17:15 - 20:15
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
W 13:00 - 16:00
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
T 10:15 - 13:15
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
W 16:50 - 19:50
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
R 10:15 - 13:15
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
W 13:00 - 16:00
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
T 17:15 - 20:15
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
R 13:45 - 16:45
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
T 10:15 - 13:15
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
R 13:45 - 16:45
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
R 17:15 - 20:15
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
T 13:45 - 16:45
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
W 16:50 - 19:50
BIOL 198P
Michael Clark
R 10:15 - 13:15
BIOL 202
Elaine Sia
TR 9:40 - 10:55
BIOL 202
Elaine Sia
M 12:30 - 13:45
BIOL 202
Elaine Sia
T 12:30 - 13:45
BIOL 202
Elaine Sia
T 18:15 - 19:30
BIOL 202
Elaine Sia
M 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 202
Elaine Sia
M 16:50 - 18:05
BIOL 202
Elaine Sia
T 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 202W
Elaine Sia
BIOL 204
Jonathan Holz
MW 11:50 - 13:05
BIOL 204
Jonathan Holz
R 16:50 - 18:05
BIOL 204
Jonathan Holz
M 16:50 - 18:05
BIOL 204
Jonathan Holz
T 16:50 - 18:05
BIOL 204
Jonathan Holz
W 16:50 - 18:05
BIOL 204
Jonathan Holz
M 18:15 - 19:30
BIOL 204
Jonathan Holz
F 11:50 - 13:05
BIOL 204
Jonathan Holz
W 18:15 - 19:30
BIOL 204
Jonathan Holz
T 18:15 - 19:30
BIOL 204P
Jonathan Holz
T 14:00 - 16:00
BIOL 204P
Jonathan Holz
W 14:00 - 16:00
BIOL 204P
Jonathan Holz
T 9:40 - 11:40
BIOL 204W
Jonathan Holz
BIOL 208
Danni Presgraves
MW 11:50 - 13:05
BIOL 220
Daniel Bergstralh
MW 13:30 - 14:45
BIOL 220W
Daniel Bergstralh
BIOL 222
Vera Gorbunova
TR 11:05 - 12:20
BIOL 222W
Vera Gorbunova
BIOL 225
Robert Minckley
TR 14:00 - 18:05
BIOL 225W
Robert Minckley
BIOL 226
David Lambert
TR 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 226W
David Lambert
BIOL 257W
Amanda Larracuente
BIOL 260
John Werren
MW 9:00 - 10:15
BIOL 260
John Werren
W 15:25 - 16:40
BIOL 260
John Werren
W 10:25 - 11:40
BIOL 260
John Werren
W 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 260W
John Werren
BIOL 272W
Katherine Schaefer
W 14:00 - 15:15
BIOL 272W
Katherine Schaefer
R 15:25 - 16:40
NSCI 201
Kevin Davis
MWF 10:25 - 11:15
NSCI 201
T 14:00 - 15:15
NSCI 201
F 14:00 - 15:15
NSCI 201
R 16:50 - 18:05
NSCI 243
Renee Miller
MWF 10:25 - 11:15