Skip to main content

Graduate Program

Spring Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Spring 2021

NumberTitleInstructorTime
BIOL 405-1
James Fry
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
BIOL 414-1
Danni Presgraves
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
BIOL 419L-1
Ryan Bickel
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
BIOL 419L-2
Ryan Bickel
F 2:00PM - 3:15PM
BIOL 443-1
Cheeptip Benyajati
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
BIOL 443-2
Cheeptip Benyajati
F 12:30PM - 1:45PM
BIOL 443-3
Cheeptip Benyajati
R 2:00PM - 3:15PM
BIOL 443-4
Cheeptip Benyajati
R 3:25PM - 4:40PM
BIOL 443-5
Cheeptip Benyajati
W 2:00PM - 3:15PM
BIOL 443-6
Cheeptip Benyajati
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
BIOL 443-7
Cheeptip Benyajati
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
BIOL 463-1
John Albert Uy
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
BIOL 468-1
Xin Bi
TR 2:00PM - 6:00PM
BIOL 468-2
Xin Bi
TR 2:00PM - 6:00PM
BIOL 474-1
John Werren; Amanda Larracuente
W 3:00PM - 4:15PM
BIOL 478-1
Sina Ghaemmaghami
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
BIOL 478-2
Sina Ghaemmaghami
F 9:00AM - 10:15AM
BIOL 478-3
Sina Ghaemmaghami
F 9:00AM - 10:15AM
BIOL 478-4
Sina Ghaemmaghami
F 9:00AM - 10:15AM
BIOL 480-1
Daven Presgraves
BIOL 495-01
Xin Bi
BIOL 517-1
Andrei Seluanov
R 9:00AM - 9:50AM
BIOL 580-1
Daven Presgraves; David Lambert
T 11:05AM - 12:20PM
BIOL 584-1
Robert Minckley
F 3:00PM - 4:15PM
BIOL 595-02
Daniel Bergstralh
BIOL 595-03
Xin Bi
BIOL 595-04
Jennifer Brisson
BIOL 595-05
Nancy Chen
BIOL 595-07
Justin Fay
BIOL 595-08
James Fry
BIOL 595-09
Dragony Fu
BIOL 595-10
Sina Ghaemmaghami
BIOL 595-11
Vera Gorbunova
BIOL 595-12
David Lambert
BIOL 595-13
Amanda Larracuente
BIOL 595-14
Xin Li
BIOL 595-15
Anne Meyer
BIOL 595-17
Douglas Portman
BIOL 595-18
Daven Presgraves
BIOL 595-19
Andrei Seluanov
BIOL 595-20
Elaine Sia
BIOL 595-21
Paula Vertino
BIOL 595-22
Michael Welte
BIOL 595-24
Yi-Tao Yu
BIOL 595-25
Arshad Rahman
BIOL 595-26
Andrew Samuelson
BIOL 595-27
David Mathews
BIOL 595-28
Thomas Ciucci
BIOL 897-1
Xin Bi
BIOL 899-02
Elaine Sia
BIOL 899-1
Xin Bi
BIOL 995-1
BIOL 997-01
Jennifer Brisson
BIOL 997-02
Dragony Fu
BIOL 997-03
Vera Gorbunova
BIOL 997-04
Andrei Seluanov
BIOL 997-05
Michael Welte
BIOL 997-06
Justin Fay
BIOL 997-5
Anne Meyer
BIOL 999-01
Xin Bi
BIOL 999-02
Jennifer Brisson
BIOL 999-03
Nancy Chen
BIOL 999-05
Justin Fay
BIOL 999-06
James Fry
BIOL 999-07
Dragony Fu
BIOL 999-08
Sina Ghaemmaghami
BIOL 999-09
Vera Gorbunova
BIOL 999-10
David Lambert
BIOL 999-11
Amanda Larracuente
BIOL 999-12
Xin Li
BIOL 999-13
Anne Meyer
BIOL 999-14
David Mathews
BIOL 999-15
Douglas Anderson
BIOL 999-16
Douglas Portman
BIOL 999-17
Daven Presgraves
BIOL 999-18
Andrei Seluanov
BIOL 999-19
Elaine Sia
BIOL 999-20
Paula Vertino
BIOL 999-21
Michael Welte
BIOL 999-22
Xin Li
BIOL 999-23
David Dean
BIOL 999-24
Daniel Bergstralh