Fall Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2024

NumberTitleInstructorTime
BIOL 402-1
Elaine Sia
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
BIOL 402-2
Elaine Sia
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
BIOL 402-3
Elaine Sia
T 12:30PM - 1:45PM
BIOL 402-5
Elaine Sia
T 6:15PM - 7:30PM
BIOL 402-6
Elaine Sia
M 3:25PM - 4:40PM
BIOL 402-7
Elaine Sia
M 12:30PM - 1:45PM
BIOL 402-8
Elaine Sia
T 3:25PM - 4:40PM
BIOL 406-1
Ryan Bickel
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
BIOL 406-3
Ryan Bickel
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
BIOL 406-4
Ryan Bickel
W 3:25PM - 4:40PM
BIOL 420-1
Michael Welte
MW 1:30PM - 2:45PM
BIOL 422-1
Andrei Seluanov; Vera Gorbunova
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
BIOL 422-2
Andrei Seluanov; Vera Gorbunova
W 9:00AM - 10:15AM
BIOL 422-3
Andrei Seluanov
W 10:25AM - 11:40AM
BIOL 422-4
Andrei Seluanov
R 6:15PM - 7:05PM
BIOL 422-5
Andrei Seluanov
W 9:00AM - 10:15AM
BIOL 422-6
Andrei Seluanov
F 10:25AM - 11:40AM
BIOL 422-7
Andrei Seluanov
F 11:50AM - 1:05PM
BIOL 426-1
David Lambert
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
BIOL 457L-1
Amanda Larracuente
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
BIOL 457L-2
Amanda Larracuente
F 10:25AM - 11:40AM
BIOL 459L-1
Nancy Chen
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
BIOL 459L-2
Nancy Chen
F 12:30PM - 1:45PM
BIOL 460-1
MWF 9:00AM - 9:50AM
BIOL 474-01
David Lambert; Jennifer Brisson
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 475-1
John Albert Uy; John Werren
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 480-1
Dragony Fu
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 495-01
Xin Bi
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 495-02
Vera Gorbunova
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 495-03
David Lambert
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 495-04
Andrei Seluanov
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 495-05
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 495-06
Anne Meyer
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 495-43
David Mathews
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 495-44
Robert Dirksen
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 516-1
Michael Welte
W 12:00PM - 1:30PM
BIOL 580-1
Nancy Chen
W 3:00PM - 4:30PM
BIOL 581-1
Michael Welte
W 4:00PM - 6:00PM
BIOL 584-1
Robert Minckley
F 2:45PM - 4:00PM
BIOL 595-02
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-03
Xin Bi
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-04
Jennifer Brisson
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-05
Nancy Chen
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-06
David Dean
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-07
Justin Fay
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-08
James Fry
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-09
Dragony Fu
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-10
Sina Ghaemmaghami
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-11
Vera Gorbunova
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-12
David Lambert
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-13
Amanda Larracuente
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-14
Xin Li
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-15
Anne Meyer
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-17
Douglas Portman
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-18
Daven Presgraves
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-19
Andrei Seluanov
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-20
Elaine Sia
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-21
Paula Vertino
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-22
Michael Welte
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-24
Yi-Tao Yu
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-25
Arshad Rahman
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-26
Andrew Samuelson
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-27
David Mathews
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-28
Thomas Ciucci
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-29
John Albert Uy
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-30
Patrick Murphy
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-31
Kuan Hong Wang
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-32
Floria Uy
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-33
John Lueck
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-34
Gail Johnson
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-55
Vera Gorbunova
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595-66
Juilee Thakar
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595A-1
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 595B-1
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 895-1
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 897-1
Dragony Fu
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 899-1
Dragony Fu
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 986V-1
John Albert Uy
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 987V-1
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 995-1
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 997-01
Dragony Fu
7:00PM - 7:00PM
BIOL 999-01
Dragony Fu
7:00PM - 7:00PM