Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Fall Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2021

NumberTitleInstructorTime
HIST 1000-1
Thomas Devaney
HIST 102-1
Thomas Devaney
MWF 11:50AM - 12:40PM
HIST 110-2
Elias Mandala
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 121-1
Cameron Hawkins
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 128-1
Thomas Fleischman
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIST 133-1
Matthew Lenoe
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 134-1
Nikita Maslennikov
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 135-2
Donatella Stocchi-Perucchio
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 143-1
Elya Zhang
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 145-1
Elya Zhang
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
HIST 149-2
Ruben Flores
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 150-2
Molly Ball
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 156-1
Joseph Inikori
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 167M-1
Thomas Slaughter
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 167M-2
Mical Raz
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 174-1
Morris Pierce
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
HIST 183-1
John Downey
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 189-1
Brianna Theobald
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 191-1
Daniel Gorman
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 200-1
Thomas Devaney
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 200-2
Michael Jarvis
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 209-1
Joseph Inikori
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 210-1
Elias Mandala
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 210W-1
Elias Mandala
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 213-1
Elya Zhang
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 225-1
Stewart Weaver
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 225W-1
Stewart Weaver
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 227-1
Thomas Fleischman; Stephen Roessner (Private)
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 227W-1
Thomas Fleischman; Stephen Roessner (Private)
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 250-1
Pablo Sierra
T 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 252-1
Molly Ball
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 252W-1
Molly Ball
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 267-1
Larry Hudson
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 267W-1
Larry Hudson
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 273-1
Larry Hudson
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 273W-1
Larry Hudson
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 275-1
Michael Wolkoff
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
HIST 276-1
Brianna Theobald
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 276W-1
Brianna Theobald
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 288-1
Donatella Stocchi-Perucchio
T 3:25PM - 6:05PM
HIST 289-1
Laura Smoller
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 289W-1
Laura Smoller
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 300W-1
Stewart Weaver
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 302W-1
Michael Jarvis
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 323W-1
Matthew Lenoe
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 378-1
Gerald Gamm
T 12:30PM - 3:15PM
HIST 378W-1
Gerald Gamm
T 12:30PM - 3:15PM
HIST 386W-1
Pablo Sierra
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 389H-1
Stewart Weaver
HIST 389H-2
Brianna Theobald
HIST 389H-4
Thomas Fleischman
HIST 389H-7
Matthew Lenoe
HIST 389H-8
Pablo Sierra
HIST 391-1
HIST 391W-1
HIST 394-1
HIST 395-1