Fall Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2023

NumberTitleInstructorTime
HIST 106-1
Thomas Devaney
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 110-1
Elias Mandala
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 111-1
Alexander Cushing
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 113-1
Elias Mandala
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 121-1
Alexander Cushing
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 130-1
John Givens
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 134-1
Nikita Maslennikov
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 135-2
Donatella Stocchi-Perucchio
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 143-2
Michael Hayata
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 145-2
Michael Hayata
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 146-1
Jesse LeFebvre
MW 4:40PM - 6:05PM
HIST 148-1
Shin-yi Chao
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 149-2
Ruben Flores
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 150-2
Pablo Sierra
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 157-1
Brianna Theobald
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 160-1
Joan Rubin
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 174-1
Morris Pierce
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
HIST 196-1
Michael Jarvis; John Barker
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 200-1
Joan Rubin
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
HIST 200-3
Michael Jarvis
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 225-1
Stewart Weaver
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIST 225W-1
Stewart Weaver
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIST 240-1
Molly Ball
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 242-1
Mical Raz
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 242W-1
Mical Raz
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 245A-1
Marcin Jarzabek
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
HIST 251-1
Pablo Sierra
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 251W-1
Pablo Sierra
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 263-1
Thomas Fleischman
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 263W-1
Thomas Fleischman
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 265-1
Marcia Cristina Esteves Agostinho
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
HIST 268-1
Sarabeth Rambold
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 288-1
Donatella Stocchi-Perucchio
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
HIST 289-1
Laura Smoller
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 289W-1
Laura Smoller
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 300W-1
Stewart Weaver
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 304W-1
Michael Jarvis
T 10:20AM - 1:00PM
HIST 351W-1
Molly Ball
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIST 382W-1
Laura Smoller
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 389H-1
Thomas Devaney
7:00PM - 7:00PM
HIST 389H-2
Brianna Theobald
7:00PM - 7:00PM
HIST 389H-3
Laura Smoller
7:00PM - 7:00PM
HIST 389H-4
Thomas Fleischman
7:00PM - 7:00PM
HIST 389H-7
Molly Ball
7:00PM - 7:00PM
HIST 389H-8
Pablo Sierra
7:00PM - 7:00PM
HIST 390-1
7:00PM - 7:00PM
HIST 391-7
Ruben Flores
7:00PM - 7:00PM
HIST 394-1
7:00PM - 7:00PM