Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Spring Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Spring 2021

NumberTitleInstructorTime
HIST 106-1
Thomas Devaney
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 118-1
Stefanie Bautista San Miguel
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 123-1
Thomas Devaney
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 126-1
Thomas Fleischman
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIST 132-1
Matthew Lenoe
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 134-1
Nikita Maslennikov
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 136-1
Donatella Stocchi-Perucchio; Adam Boucher
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 142-1
Elya Zhang
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
HIST 143-1
Elya Zhang
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 155-1
Molly Ball
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 158-1
Ruben Flores
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIST 167M-2
Joan Rubin
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 170-1
Larry Hudson
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 176-1
Jennifer Hall
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 179-1
Morris Pierce
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
HIST 197-1
Marissa Crannell-Ash
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 198-1
Alyssa Rodriguez
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 200-1
Laura Smoller
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 200-2
Brianna Theobald
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 201-1
Elias Mandala
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 218-1
Joseph Inikori
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 228-1
Elias Mandala
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 228W-1
Elias Mandala
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 229-1
Stewart Weaver
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 229W-1
Stewart Weaver
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 232-1
Jean Pedersen
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
HIST 232W-1
Jean Pedersen
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
HIST 234-1
Richard Kaeuper
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 234W-1
Richard Kaeuper
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 246-1
Elya Zhang
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 246W-1
Elya Zhang
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 247-1
Robert Doran
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
HIST 248-1
Pablo Sierra
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 248W-1
Pablo Sierra
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 254-1
Molly Ball
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 254W-1
Molly Ball
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 259-1
Tatyana Bakhmetyeva
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 259W-1
Tatyana Bakhmetyeva
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 260-1
Brianna Theobald
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 260W-1
Brianna Theobald
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 263-1
Thomas Fleischman
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 263W-1
Thomas Fleischman
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 271-1
Larry Hudson
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 281-1
Joseph Inikori
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 299H-1
Pablo Sierra
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
HIST 313W-1
Stewart Weaver
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 332W-1
Matthew Lenoe
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 356W-1
Ruben Flores
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 368W-1
Thomas Slaughter
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 373W-1
Mical Raz
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 391-1
HIST 391W-1
HIST 391W-2
Jean Pedersen
HIST 393H-1
Elias Mandala
HIST 393H-2
Stewart Weaver
HIST 393H-3
Thomas Fleischman
HIST 393H-4
Brianna Theobald
HIST 393H-5
Laura Smoller
HIST 394-1
HIST 395-1
HIST 395W-1
HIST 399H-1
Stewart Weaver