Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Spring Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Spring 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
HIS 101
GREENWOOD J
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
HIS 111 (CLA 224)
HAWKINS C
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIS 113 (HIS 113)
MANDALA E
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIS 131 (HIS 131)
LENOE M
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIS 134 (RST 126)
MASLENNIKOV N
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIS 136 (IT 196)
STOCCHI-PERUC
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIS 142
ZHANG E
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIS 144
HO D
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIS 154
SIERRA P
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIS 159
FLORES R
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIS 167
WESTBROOK R
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIS 176 (REL 103)
HALL J
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIS 186 (HIS 186)
PIERCE M
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
HIS 187 (HIS 187)
SMOLLER L
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIS 189 (HIS 189)
THEOBALD B
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIS 193
RIDOUT M
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
HIS 200
LENOE M
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIS 200
SLAUGHTER T
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIS 205 (REL 247)
HOMERIN E
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIS 214 (TUR 246)
TURKKAN S
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
HIS 217 (ATH 221)
BAUTISTA S
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIS 218 (HIS 218)
INIKORI J
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIS 228 (HIS 228)
MANDALA E
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 228W (HIS 228)
MANDALA E
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 231 (ANT 256)
GIBSON T
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIS 233 (IT 228)
SINISCALCO F
HIS 234 (HIS 234)
KAEUPER R
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIS 234W (HIS 234)
KAEUPER R
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIS 240 (HIS 240)
BALL M; JARVIS M
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 246 (HIS 246)
ZHANG E
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIS 246W (HIS 246)
ZHANG E
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIS 247
HO D
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIS 252 (HIS 252)
BALL M
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIS 252W (HIS 252)
BALL M
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIS 257 (GSW 235)
BAKHMETYEVA T
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 259 (GSW 200)
BAKHMETYEVA T
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 259W (GSW 200)
BAKHMETYEVA T
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 261 (HIS 261)
RUBIN J
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 261W (HIS 261)
RUBIN J
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 264 (AMS 200)
MICHAEL J
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIS 269 (HIS 269)
HUDSON L
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIS 271 (HIS 271)
HUDSON L
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIS 277A (HIS 277A)
WESTBROOK R
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIS 279 (HIS 279)
KNIGHT C
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIS 279W (HIS 279)
KNIGHT C
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIS 280
JARVIS M
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIS 281 (HIS 281)
INIKORI J
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 296 (CLA 220)
HAWKINS C
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIS 298 (AAS 297)
DINGLEY Z
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIS 303W (HIS 303W)
PEDERSEN J
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 322W (HIS 322W)
GREENWOOD J
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 359W (HIS 359W)
THEOBALD B
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIS 386W (HIS 386W)
SIERRA P
M 9:00AM - 11:40AM
HIS 391
HIS 391W
HIS 393H
HUDSON L
HIS 394
HIS 395
HIS 395W
HIS 399H
HUDSON L