Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Fall Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
HIST 106-1
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 110-1
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 110-2
Elias Mandala
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 117-2
Stefanie Bautista San Miguel
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 120-1
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 127-1
Richard Kaeuper
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 134-1
Nikita Maslennikov
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 135-1
Donatella Stocchi-Perucchio
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 135-2
Donatella Stocchi-Perucchio
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 145-1
Elya Zhang
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
HIST 148-1
Shin-Yi Chao
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 149-1
Ruben Flores
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
HIST 149-2
Ruben Flores
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
HIST 150-1
Molly Ball
HIST 150-2
Molly Ball
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 156-1
Joseph Inikori
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 167M-1
Thomas Slaughter
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 178-1
Robert Westbrook
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 180-1
Morris Pierce
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
HIST 182-1
Thomas Homerin
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 192-1
Tucker Million
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 193-1
Justin Ramsey
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
HIST 200-1
Ruben Flores
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 200-2
Larry Hudson
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 208-1
Matthew Lenoe
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 208W-1
Matthew Lenoe
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
HIST 209-1
Joseph Inikori
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 216-20
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
HIST 223-1
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 224-1
Larry Hudson
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 224W-1
Larry Hudson
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
HIST 236-1
Elya Zhang
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 236W-1
Elya Zhang
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 237-1
Cameron Hawkins
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 244-1
Elya Zhang
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 244-2
Elya Zhang; Elias Mandala
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 244W-1
Elya Zhang; Elias Mandala
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
HIST 246-1
Elya Zhang
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 246W-1
Elya Zhang
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
HIST 251-1
Pablo Sierra
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 251W-1
Pablo Sierra
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
HIST 255-1
Pablo Sierra; Ryan Prendergast
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 255W-1
Pablo Sierra; Ryan Prendergast
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
HIST 275-1
Michael Wolkoff
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
HIST 288-1
Donatella Stocchi-Perucchio
T 3:25PM - 6:05PM
HIST 325W-1
Thomas Devaney
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 352W-1
Molly Ball
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 352W-2
Molly Ball
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 373W-1
Mical Raz
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 378-1
Gerald Gamm
T 12:30PM - 3:15PM
HIST 378W-1
Gerald Gamm
T 12:30PM - 3:15PM
HIST 382W-1
Laura Smoller
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
HIST 389H-1
Larry Hudson
HIST 391-1
HIST 391W-1
HIST 394-1
HIST 395-1