Skip to main content

Graduate Program

Term Schedule

You can also view the Course Descriptions/ Course Schedules (CDCS) available via the Registrar's Office for the official schedules for the widest range of terms for which such information is available.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
CHEM 409-1
Rudi Fasan
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CHEM 409-2
Rudi Fasan
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
CHEM 411-1
Michael Neidig
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CHEM 414-1
Kara Bren
MWF 9:00AM - 9:50AM
CHEM 415-1
Kara Bren
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CHEM 415-2
William Jones
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CHEM 419-1
Alison Frontier
CHEM 421-1
William Jones
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CHEM 421-2
Ellen Hicks
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CHEM 423-1
William Jones
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CHEM 423-2
William Jones
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CHEM 427-1
Rudi Fasan
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CHEM 433-1
Rose Kennedy
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
CHEM 435-1
Shauna Tschirhart
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
CHEM 441-1
Ignacio Franco
MWF 10:25AM - 11:15AM
CHEM 451-1
Wolf Schroeder
MWF 10:25AM - 11:15AM
CHEM 458-1
Kathryn Knowles
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
CHEM 469-1
Pengfei Huo
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
CHEM 470-1
Pengfei Huo
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
CHEM 470-3
Pengfei Huo
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
CHEM 470-4
Pengfei Huo
F 9:00AM - 9:50AM
CHEM 476-1
Wyatt Tenhaeff
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
CHEM 487-1
Alexander Shestopalov
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
CHEM 491-1
CHEM 493-1
CHEM 495-1
CHEM 511-1
Joseph Dinnocenzo
M 3:25PM - 6:05PM
CHEM 513-1
Joseph Dinnocenzo
F 8:45AM - 10:15AM
CHEM 583-1
Rudi Fasan
W 12:00PM - 1:45PM
CHEM 583-2
Rudi Fasan
W 4:00PM - 5:55PM
CHEM 591-1
CHEM 593-1
Joseph Dinnocenzo
TR 3:25PM - 6:05PM
CHEM 594T-2
CHEM 595-01
Robert Boeckman
CHEM 595-02
Kara Bren
CHEM 595-03
Rudi Fasan
CHEM 595-04
Ignacio Franco
CHEM 595-05
Pengfei Huo
CHEM 595-06
William Jones
CHEM 595-07
Rose Kennedy
CHEM 595-08
Kathryn Knowles
CHEM 595-09
Todd Krauss
CHEM 595-10
Ellen Hicks
CHEM 595-11
David McCamant
CHEM 595-12
Michael Neidig
CHEM 595-13
Bradley Nilsson
CHEM 595-14
Shauna Tschirhart
CHEM 595-15
Lewis Rothberg
CHEM 595-16
Wolf Schroeder
CHEM 595-17
Alison Frontier
CHEM 595-18
Benjamin Miller
CHEM 595-19
Suxing Hu
CHEM 595-20
Andrew White
CHEM 595-21
James McGrath
CHEM 595-22
David Mathews
CHEM 895-1
CHEM 897-1
CHEM 899-1
CHEM 985-1
CHEM 995-1
CHEM 997-01
Robert Boeckman
CHEM 997-02
Kara Bren
CHEM 997-03
Rudi Fasan
CHEM 997-04
Ignacio Franco
CHEM 997-05
Pengfei Huo
CHEM 997-06
William Jones
CHEM 997-07
Rose Kennedy
CHEM 997-08
Kathryn Knowles
CHEM 997-09
Todd Krauss
CHEM 997-10
Ellen Hicks
CHEM 997-11
David McCamant
CHEM 997-12
Michael Neidig
CHEM 997-13
Bradley Nilsson
CHEM 997-14
Shauna Tschirhart
CHEM 997-15
Lewis Rothberg
CHEM 997-16
Wolf Schroeder
CHEM 997-17
Alison Frontier
CHEM 997-18
Benjamin Miller
CHEM 997-19
Suxing Hu
CHEM 997-20
Andrew White
CHEM 997-21
James McGrath
CHEM 997-22
David Mathews
CHEM 999-01
Robert Boeckman
CHEM 999-02
Kara Bren
CHEM 999-03
Rudi Fasan
CHEM 999-04
Alison Frontier
CHEM 999-05
Pengfei Huo
CHEM 999-06
William Jones
CHEM 999-07
Rose Kennedy
CHEM 999-08
Kathryn Knowles
CHEM 999-09
Todd Krauss
CHEM 999-10
Ellen Hicks
CHEM 999-11
David McCamant
CHEM 999-12
Michael Neidig
CHEM 999-13
Bradley Nilsson
CHEM 999-14
Shauna Tschirhart
CHEM 999-15
Lewis Rothberg
CHEM 999-16
Wolf Schroeder
CHEM 999-17
Benjamin Miller
CHEM 999-18
Joseph Dinnocenzo
CHEM 999-19
Robert Boeckman
CHEM 999-20
Douglas Turner
CHEM 999A-2
Ellen Hicks