Spring Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Spring 2023

NumberTitleInstructorTime
EESC 100-1
Chiara Borrelli
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
EESC 103-1
Karen Berger
MWF 11:50AM - 12:40PM
EESC 103-2
Karen Berger
R 2:00PM - 3:15PM
EESC 103-3
Karen Berger
W 3:25PM - 4:40PM
EESC 103-4
Karen Berger
F 10:25AM - 11:40AM
EESC 103-5
Karen Berger
R 12:30PM - 1:45PM
EESC 103-6
Karen Berger
R 3:25PM - 4:40PM
EESC 105-1
Vas Petrenko
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
EESC 105-2
Vas Petrenko
W 3:25PM - 6:05PM
EESC 105-3
Vas Petrenko
R 3:25PM - 6:05PM
EESC 201-1
Rory Cottrell
MWF 10:25AM - 11:15AM
EESC 201-2
Rory Cottrell
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
EESC 201-3
Rory Cottrell
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
EESC 201-4
Rory Cottrell
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
EESC 204-1
Julia Masny
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
EESC 204-2
Julia Masny
T 9:40AM - 12:20PM
EESC 204W-1
Julia Masny
T 9:40AM - 12:20PM
EESC 204W-2
Julia Masny
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
EESC 211-1
Tolulope Olugboji
MWF 9:00AM - 9:50AM
EESC 211W-1
Tolulope Olugboji
MWF 9:00AM - 9:50AM
EESC 216-1
Erin Black
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
EESC 216-2
Erin Black
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
EESC 216W-1
Erin Black
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
EESC 216W-2
Erin Black
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
EESC 218-1
Lee Murray
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
EESC 218-2
Lee Murray
W 11:50AM - 1:05PM
EESC 223-1
Rachel Glade
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
EESC 223-2
Rachel Glade
W 2:00PM - 3:15PM
EESC 225-1
Tolulope Olugboji
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
EESC 225-2
Tolulope Olugboji
F 11:50AM - 12:40PM
EESC 233-1
Thomas Weber
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
EESC 251-1
Jonathon Little
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
EESC 255-1
Julia Masny
MWF 9:00AM - 9:50AM
EESC 255W-1
Julia Masny
MWF 9:00AM - 9:50AM
EESC 298-1
John Tarduno
EESC 310-1
Chiara Borrelli
W 3:25PM - 6:05PM
EESC 310W-1
Chiara Borrelli
W 3:25PM - 6:05PM
EESC 390-5
Karen Berger
EESC 390A-1
Karen Berger
EESC 393W-1
Chiara Borrelli
EESC 393W-2
John Tarduno
EESC 393W-3
Gautam Mitra
EESC 393W-4
Dustin Trail
EESC 393W-5
John Kessler
EESC 393W-6
Thomas Weber