Skip to main content

Graduate Program

Fall Term Schedule

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
EESC 412-1
John Kessler
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
EESC 415-1
Tolulope Olugboji
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
EESC 436-1
Lee Murray
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
EESC 454-1
Miki Nakajima
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
EESC 456-1
Rory Cottrell
MWF 11:50AM - 12:40PM
EESC 456-2
Rory Cottrell
MWF 11:50AM - 12:40PM
EESC 456-3
Rory Cottrell
MWF 11:50AM - 12:40PM
EESC 468-1
Dustin Trail
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
EESC 468-2
Dustin Trail
EESC 490-1
Chiara Borrelli
EESC 490-2
Pennilyn Higgins
EESC 490-3
Mauricio Ibanez Mejia
EESC 490-4
John Kessler
EESC 490-5
Gautam Mitra
EESC 490-6
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 490-7
John Tarduno
EESC 490-8
Thomas Weber
EESC 490-9
EESC 491-1
EESC 493-1
John Tarduno
EESC 495-1
John Tarduno
EESC 499-1
John Kessler
EESC 591-01
Mauricio Ibanez Mejia
EESC 591-02
Lee Murray
EESC 591-03
John Kessler
EESC 591-04
Gautam Mitra
EESC 591-05
Miki Nakajima
EESC 591-06
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 591-07
Vasilii Petrenko
EESC 591-08
John Tarduno
EESC 591-09
Dustin Trail
EESC 591-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 591-11
Carmala Garzione
EESC 595-1
Mauricio Ibanez Mejia
EESC 595-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 595-11
Carmala Garzione
EESC 595-2
John Kessler
EESC 595-3
Gautam Mitra
EESC 595-4
Lee Murray
EESC 595-5
Miki Nakajima
EESC 595-6
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 595-7
Vasilii Petrenko
EESC 595-8
John Tarduno
EESC 595-9
Dustin Trail
EESC 895-1
EESC 897-1
EESC 899-1
John Tarduno
EESC 985-1
EESC 995-1
EESC 997-1
Mauricio Ibanez Mejia
EESC 997-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 997-11
Carmala Garzione
EESC 997-2
John Kessler
EESC 997-3
Gautam Mitra
EESC 997-4
Lee Murray
EESC 997-5
Miki Nakajima
EESC 997-6
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 997-7
Vasilii Petrenko
EESC 997-8
John Tarduno
EESC 997-9
Dustin Trail
EESC 999-01
Mauricio Ibanez Mejia
EESC 999-02
John Kessler
EESC 999-03
Gautam Mitra
EESC 999-04
Lee Murray
EESC 999-05
Miki Nakajima
EESC 999-06
Tolulope Olugboji
EESC 999-07
Vasilii Petrenko
EESC 999-08
John Tarduno
EESC 999-09
Dustin Trail
EESC 999-10
Thomas Weber
EESC 999-11
Carmala Garzione