Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Term Schedule

Check the course schedules/descriptions available via the Registrar's Office for the official schedules for the widest range of terms for which such information is available.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Spring 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
MUR 101
GREGORY N
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
MUR 104
AMAN D
MUR 109
MCKIE E
MW 11:00AM - 11:50AM
MUR 109
MCKIE E
MW 9:00AM - 9:50AM
MUR 110
TITUS J
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MUR 112
BAILEYSHEA M
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUR 112
COVACH J
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUR 112
TITUS J
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
MUR 112
TITUS J
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUR 112
BAILEYSHEA M
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MUR 113
MEEKER C
MW 9:00AM - 9:50AM
MUR 113
MEEKER C
TR 10:00AM - 10:50AM
MUR 114
MEEKER C
TR 11:00AM - 11:50AM
MUR 114
MEEKER C
TR 9:00AM - 9:50AM
MUR 115
MEEKER C
MW 10:00AM - 10:50AM
MUR 116
FRANK B
MW 9:00AM - 9:50AM
MUR 117
FRANK B
MW 11:50AM - 12:40PM
MUR 119
CARAMIA T
TR 6:35PM - 7:25PM
MUR 119
CARAMIA T
MW 6:35PM - 7:25PM
MUR 119
CARAMIA T
MW 6:35PM - 7:25PM
MUR 119
CARAMIA T
TR 6:35PM - 7:25PM
MUR 121 (MUR 121)
KYKER J
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUR 132
PILATO B
T 5:00PM - 7:00PM
MUR 133
MAISTER N
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
MUR 134
GREGORY N
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
MUR 139 (MUR 139)
HUNTER C
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MUR 143
WADDELL R
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MUR 146 (DAN 285)
BANGOURA K
MUR 150
SILVEY P
R 6:45PM - 8:45PM
MUR 152
COVACH J
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
MUR 153
WADDELL R
T 7:30PM - 10:20PM
MUR 154
WADDELL R
MW 4:50PM - 7:00PM
MUR 155
WADDELL R
MUR 156
TIBERIO W
M 7:30PM - 10:00PM
MUR 157
TIBERIO W
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
MUR 157A
MACPARTLAND R
U 4:30PM - 7:30PM
MUR 158
GREEN T
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
MUR 159 (ENS 215)
SUADIN I
S 3:00PM - 5:30PM
MUR 160
COVACH J
W 4:40PM - 6:30PM
MUR 161 (MUR 161)
ROGERS S
T 4:50PM - 7:30PM
MUR 165 (ENS 216)
WEST G
M 6:30PM - 8:00PM
MUR 168A (MUR 168A)
BANGOURA K
W 7:30PM - 9:00PM
MUR 170
TIBERIO W
R 6:15PM - 7:15PM
MUR 175
STEVENS C
U 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MUR 180
COVACH J
T 4:00PM - 7:00PM
MUR 181 (GTC 181)
GOMEZ-RAMIREZ
R 6:30PM - 7:30PM
MUR 183 (GTC 183)
KRAMER M
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
MUR 183 (GTC 183)
PERALTA P
M 5:30PM - 6:30PM
MUR 184 (MUR 184)
BANGOURA K
R 8:00PM - 9:30PM
MUR 191 (AME 191)
ROESSNER S
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MUR 191 (AME 191)
ROESSNER S
T 6:00PM - 7:00PM
MUR 191 (AME 191)
ROESSNER S
T 7:00PM - 8:00PM
MUR 191 (AME 191)
ROESSNER S
T 5:00PM - 6:00PM
MUR 193 (AME 193)
LAVAQUE R
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
MUR 194 (AME 194)
LAVAQUE R
TR 6:15PM - 7:30PM
MUR 202
HAAS COSTA C
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
MUR 204
AMAN D
MUR 212
FRANK B
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MUR 222
SHOLES J
TR 2:00PM - 3:30PM
MUR 222
RIEDLER P
F 2:00PM - 2:50PM
MUR 222
RIEDLER P
F 3:00PM - 3:50PM
MUR 224
SHOLES J
MW 2:00PM - 4:00PM
MUR 224
SAIFULLAH S
F 2:00PM - 2:50PM
MUR 236 (MUR 236)
KYKER J
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
MUR 390
WADDELL R
MUR 391
MUR 391W
MUR 394
MUR 395
MUR 395W
MUR 436 (MUR 236)
KYKER J
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
MUR 468 (MUR 168A)
BANGOURA K
W 7:30PM - 9:00PM
MUR 484 (MUR 184)
BANGOURA K
R 8:00PM - 9:30PM
MUR 591
MUR 986V