Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Term Schedule

Check the course schedules/descriptions available via the Registrar's Office for the official schedules for the widest range of terms for which such information is available.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2019

NumberTitleInstructorTime
MUR 101
GREGORY N
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
MUR 104
AMAN D
MUR 109
MCKIE E
MW 10:55AM - 11:45AM
MUR 109
MCKIE E
MW 9:00AM - 9:50AM
MUR 110
TITUS J
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUR 111
TITUS J
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MUR 111
BAILEYSHEA M
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUR 111
TITUS J
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
MUR 111
COVACH J
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
MUR 111
BAILEYSHEA M
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MUR 113
MEEKER C
TR 9:00AM - 9:50AM
MUR 113
MEEKER C
MW 11:00AM - 11:50AM
MUR 113
MEEKER C
TR 10:00AM - 10:50AM
MUR 114
MEEKER C
MW 10:00AM - 10:50AM
MUR 115
MEEKER C
TR 11:00AM - 11:50AM
MUR 116
FRANK B
MW 8:00AM - 8:50AM
MUR 117
FRANK B
MW 11:50AM - 12:40PM
MUR 118
CARAMIA T; RAMOS T
TR 6:35PM - 7:25PM
MUR 118
CARAMIA T; LIANG C
MW 6:35PM - 7:25PM
MUR 118
CARAMIA T; MEDEL L
MW 6:35PM - 7:25PM
MUR 118
CARAMIA T; LI Y
TR 6:35PM - 7:25PM
MUR 123 (MUR 123)
HUNTER C
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUR 124
PILATO B
T 5:00PM - 7:00PM
MUR 126
CASHNER A
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
MUR 129
COVACH J
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MUR 134
GREGORY N
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUR 136
SHOLES J
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
MUR 138
WADDELL R
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
MUR 141 (AME 140)
SMITH S
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUR 141 (AME 140)
SMITH S
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
MUR 141 (AME 140)
SMITH S
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
MUR 144
SHOLES J
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUR 147 (MUR 147)
HUNTER C
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MUR 149 (MHS 281)
DESAI-STEPHEN
TR 2:35PM - 3:50PM
MUR 150
SILVEY P
R 6:15PM - 8:30PM
MUR 152
COVACH J
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
MUR 153
WADDELL R
T 7:30PM - 10:00PM
MUR 154
WADDELL R
M 4:50PM - 6:00PM
MUR 155
WADDELL R
MUR 156
TIBERIO W
M 7:30PM - 10:00PM
MUR 157
PERRY E
TR 4:50PM - 6:10PM
MUR 157A
PERRY E; MACPARTLAND R
U 4:30PM - 7:30PM
MUR 158
GREEN T
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
MUR 159 (ENS 215)
SUADIN I
S 3:00PM - 5:30PM
MUR 160
COVACH J
W 4:40PM - 6:30PM
MUR 162 (BCS 260)
MARVIN E
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUR 165 (ENS 216)
WEST G
M 6:30PM - 8:00PM
MUR 168 (MUR 168)
BANGOURA K
W 7:30PM - 9:00PM
MUR 168B
W 7:00PM - 8:30PM
MUR 170
TIBERIO W
R 6:15PM - 7:15PM
MUR 175
STEVENS C
U 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MUR 180
COVACH J
T 4:00PM - 7:00PM
MUR 181 (GTC 181)
CONANT D
R 6:30PM - 7:30PM
MUR 183 (GTC 183)
KRAMER M
R 5:15PM - 6:15PM
MUR 183 (GTC 183)
PERALTA P
M 5:30PM - 6:30PM
MUR 184 (MUR 184)
BANGOURA K
R 8:00PM - 9:30PM
MUR 191 (AME 191)
ROESSNER S
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MUR 193 (AME 193)
LAVAQUE R
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
MUR 193
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
MUR 201
HAAS COSTA C
TR 6:15PM - 7:30PM
MUR 204
AMAN D
MUR 210 (MUR 210)
KYKER J
F 10:00AM - 12:20PM
MUR 211
FRANK B
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MUR 211
FRANK B
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MUR 221
MECONI H
MW 2:00PM - 3:30PM
MUR 221
RIEDLER P
F 3:00PM - 3:50PM
MUR 221
RIEDLER P
F 2:00PM - 2:50PM
MUR 223
CASHNER A
TR 2:00PM - 4:00PM
MUR 223
SAIFULLAH S
F 2:00PM - 2:50PM
MUR 240 (AME 240)
LEE M
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MUR 390
WADDELL R
MUR 391
MUR 394
MUR 410 (MUR 210)
KYKER J
F 10:00AM - 12:20PM
MUR 468
W 7:00PM - 8:30PM
MUR 468 (MUR 168)
BANGOURA K
W 7:30PM - 9:00PM
MUR 484 (MUR 184)
BANGOURA K
R 8:00PM - 9:30PM
MUR 986V