Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Term Schedule

Check the course schedules/descriptions available via the Registrar's Office for the official schedules for the widest range of terms for which such information is available.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Spring 2021

NumberTitleInstructorTime
MUSC 101-1
Naomi Gregory
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
MUSC 104-1
Doris Aman
MUSC 109-1
Naomi Gregory
TR 2:00PM - 2:50PM
MUSC 109-2
Naomi Gregory
TR 3:25PM - 4:15PM
MUSC 110-1
Jason Titus
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MUSC 112-1
John Covach
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUSC 112-2
Jason Titus
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUSC 112-3
Jason Titus
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
MUSC 112-4
Bruce Frank
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MUSC 112-5
Matthew BaileyShea
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUSC 113-1
Christopher Meeker
MW 9:00AM - 9:50AM
MUSC 113-2
Christopher Meeker
MW 10:00AM - 10:50AM
MUSC 114-1
Christopher Meeker
TR 10:00AM - 10:50AM
MUSC 114-2
Christopher Meeker
TR 11:00AM - 11:50AM
MUSC 115-1
Christopher Meeker
MW 11:00AM - 11:50AM
MUSC 116-1
Bruce Frank
MW 9:00AM - 9:50AM
MUSC 117-1
Bruce Frank
MW 11:50AM - 12:40PM
MUSC 119-1
Tony Caramia; Daniel Minnick
TR 5:35PM - 6:25PM
MUSC 119-2
Tony Caramia; Daniel Minnick
TR 6:35PM - 7:25PM
MUSC 119-3
Tony Caramia; Chen Liang
MW 6:35PM - 7:25PM
MUSC 125-1
Jacquelyn Sholes
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MUSC 127A-1
Cory Hunter
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUSC 132-1
Bruce Pilato
T 5:00PM - 7:00PM
MUSC 133-1
Zachary Peterson
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
MUSC 134-1
Naomi Gregory
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
MUSC 137A-1
Andrew Cashner
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
MUSC 139-1
Cory Hunter
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MUSC 143-1
Rachel Waddell
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MUSC 150-1
Philip Silvey
R 5:00PM - 8:15PM
MUSC 152-1
Julie Covach
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
MUSC 153-1
Rachel Waddell
T 7:30PM - 10:00PM
MUSC 154-1
Rachel Waddell
M 4:50PM - 6:00PM
W 4:50PM - 7:00PM
MUSC 155-1
Rachel Waddell
MUSC 156-1
Bill Tiberio
M 7:30PM - 10:00PM
MUSC 157-1
Bill Tiberio
TR 5:00PM - 6:30PM
MUSC 158-1
Thomas Green
T 7:40PM - 8:55PM
MUSC 160-1
Julie Covach
W 4:40PM - 6:30PM
MUSC 162-1
Elise Piazza
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
MUSC 165-1
Glenn West
M 6:30PM - 8:00PM
MUSC 168A-1
Kerfala Bangoura
W 7:30PM - 9:00PM
MUSC 170-1
Bill Tiberio
R 6:15PM - 7:15PM
MUSC 180-1
John Covach
T 4:00PM - 7:00PM
MUSC 181-1
Andrew Gomez-Ramirez
T 6:30PM - 7:30PM
MUSC 183-1
Marcus Kramer
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
MUSC 184-1
Kerfala Bangoura
R 6:45PM - 8:15PM
MUSC 191-1
Stephen Roessner
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MUSC 191-2
Stephen Roessner
T 5:00PM - 6:00PM
MUSC 191-3
Stephen Roessner
T 6:00PM - 7:00PM
MUSC 191-4
Stephen Roessner
T 7:00PM - 8:00PM
MUSC 192-2
Stephen Roessner
F 10:00AM - 11:00AM
MUSC 192-4
Stephen Roessner
F 11:25AM - 12:30PM
MUSC 192-6
Stephen Roessner
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
MUSC 193-1
Robert LaVaque
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
MUSC 194-1
Robert LaVaque
TR 6:15PM - 7:30PM
MUSC 202-1
Steven Hardy
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
MUSC 204-1
Doris Aman
MUSC 212A-1
Bruce Frank
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MUSC 222-1
Andrew Cashner
TR 2:00PM - 3:30PM
MUSC 222-2
Andrew Cashner; Emmalouise St. Amand
F 3:00PM - 3:50PM
MUSC 222-3
Andrew Cashner; Emmalouise St. Amand
F 2:00PM - 2:50PM
MUSC 224-1
Jacquelyn Sholes
MW 2:00PM - 4:00PM
MUSC 224-2
Jacquelyn Sholes
F 2:00PM - 2:50PM
MUSC 236-1
Jennifer Kyker
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUSC 391-1
MUSC 394-1
MUSC 395-1
MUSC 436-1
Jennifer Kyker
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MUSC 468-1
Kerfala Bangoura
W 7:30PM - 9:00PM