Skip to main content

Graduate Program

Term Schedule for Graduate Courses

The default view for the table below is "Sortable". This will allow you to sort any column in ascending order by clicking on its column heading.

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Spring 2021

NumberTitleInstructorTime
ENGL 401-1
Steven Rozenski
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ENGL 405-1
Donatella Stocchi-Perucchio
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ENGL 406-1
Steven Rozenski
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ENGL 406-2
Sarah Higley
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ENGL 408-1
Rosemary Kegl
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ENGL 420-1
Morris Eaves
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ENGL 423-1
Bette London
MW 11:50AM - 1:05PM
ENGL 431-1
Katherine Mannheimer
MW 6:15PM - 7:30PM
ENGL 432-1
Eden Osucha
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
ENGL 438-1
Bette London
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ENGL 448-1
Sarah Higley
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ENGL 449-1
William Miller
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ENGL 462-1
Matthew Omelsky
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ENGL 463-1
David Bleich
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
ENGL 465-1
David Bleich
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ENGL 468-1
Gregory Heyworth
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ENGL 472-1
Jeffrey Stoiber
ENGL 473-1
Jeffrey Stoiber
ENGL 474-1
Jeffrey Stoiber
ENGL 476-1
Jennifer Grotz
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ENGL 480-1
Jeffrey Tucker
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ENGL 480-2
Thomas Hahn
ENGL 491-1
Ezra Tawil
ENGL 491-2
Jason Middleton
ENGL 504-1
Gregory Heyworth
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ENGL 510-1
Kenneth Gross
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ENGL 531-1
Supritha Rajan
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ENGL 557-1
James Rosenow
T 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ENGL 572-1
Stefanie Sydelnik; Ashley Conklin; Rachel Lee (Terminated)
M 9:00AM - 10:15AM
ENGL 573-1
Ezra Tawil
ENGL 574-1
Jeffrey Stoiber
ENGL 580-1
Ezra Tawil
ENGL 591-1
William Miller
ENGL 591-3
Steven Rozenski
ENGL 591-4
Rosemary Kegl
ENGL 591-5
Katherine Mannheimer
ENGL 591-6
Supritha Rajan
ENGL 595-1
Ezra Tawil
ENGL 895-1
ENGL 897-1
William Miller
ENGL 995-1
ENGL 997-1
Katherine Mannheimer
ENGL 997-2
Kenneth Gross
ENGL 997-3
Thomas Hahn
ENGL 999-01
Katherine Mannheimer
ENGL 999-02
John Michael
ENGL 999-03
David Bleich
ENGL 999-04
Ezra Tawil
ENGL 999-05
Thomas Hahn
ENGL 999-06
Jeffrey Tucker
ENGL 999-07
Gregory Heyworth
ENGL 999-08
Morris Eaves
ENGL 999-09
Kenneth Gross
ENGL 999-10
Rosemary Kegl
ENGL 999-11
William Miller
ENGL 999-12
Sarah Higley
ENGL 999-13
Supritha Rajan
ENGL 999-14
Bette London
ENGL 999-15
Jason Middleton
ENGL 999-16
Joel Burges
ENGL 999-17
James Longenbach
ENGL 999-18
Kenneth Gross
ENGL 999A-1
Morris Eaves
ENGL 999A-5
Ezra Tawil
ENGL 999A-6
Thomas Hahn