Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Term Schedule

 

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
ECON 1000-1
Paulo Barelli
ECON 108-1
Michael Rizzo
MWF 10:25AM - 11:15AM
ECON 108-10
Michael Rizzo
R 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECON 108-11
Michael Rizzo
R 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECON 108-12
Michael Rizzo
R 6:15PM - 7:30PM
ECON 108-13
Michael Rizzo
R 6:15PM - 7:30PM
ECON 108-14
Michael Rizzo
W 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECON 108-16
Michael Rizzo
W 4:50PM - 6:05PM
ECON 108-18
Michael Rizzo
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
ECON 108-19
Michael Rizzo
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
ECON 108-2
Michael Rizzo
MWF 9:00AM - 9:50AM
ECON 108-3
Michael Rizzo
W 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECON 108-4
Michael Rizzo
F 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECON 108-5
Michael Rizzo
F 11:50AM - 1:05PM
ECON 108-6
Michael Rizzo
F 11:50AM - 1:05PM
ECON 108-7
Michael Rizzo
F 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECON 108-8
Michael Rizzo
R 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECON 108-9
Michael Rizzo
R 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECON 207-1
Steven Landsburg
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECON 207-2
Steven Landsburg
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECON 209-1
ECON 209-2
F 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECON 209-3
F 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECON 209-4
F 11:50AM - 1:05PM
ECON 209-5
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECON 209-6
Hamid Firooz
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECON 209H-1
ECON 209H-2
F 9:00AM - 9:50AM
ECON 209H-3
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECON 209H-4
Hamid Firooz
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECON 214-1
Gerard Wedig
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
ECON 214W-1
Gerard Wedig
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
ECON 217-1
Mark Bils
MWF 9:00AM - 9:50AM
ECON 217-2
F 10:25AM - 11:15AM
ECON 217-3
F 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECON 217W-1
Mark Bils
MWF 9:00AM - 9:50AM
ECON 226-1
Alexandra Digby
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECON 230-1
Bin Chen
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECON 230-2
R 4:50PM - 6:05PM
ECON 230-3
F 4:50PM - 6:05PM
ECON 231W-1
Ronni Pavan
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECON 231W-2
Ronni Pavan
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECON 231W-3
F 4:50PM - 6:05PM
ECON 231W-4
F 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECON 231W-5
F 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECON 238-1
Michael Rizzo
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ECON 238W-1
Michael Rizzo
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ECON 241-1
Richard Cardot
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECON 241W-1
Richard Cardot
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECON 253W-1
Michael Wolkoff
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
ECON 257-2
Joseph Inikori
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ECON 268-1
Gaston Chaumont
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ECON 268W-1
Gaston Chaumont
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ECON 271-1
Asen Kochov
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECON 271W-1
Asen Kochov
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECON 275-1
Travis Baseler
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECON 275W-1
Travis Baseler
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECON 288-1
Paulo Barelli
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
ECON 288W-1
Paulo Barelli
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
ECON 390-1
Mark Bils
ECON 390-2
Asen Kochov
ECON 390-3
Michael Rizzo
ECON 390-4
Steven Landsburg
ECON 390-5
Gaston Chaumont
ECON 390-6
Asen Kochov
ECON 390-7
Michael Rizzo
ECON 390-8
ECON 390-9
Bin Chen
ECON 391-1
ECON 394-1
ECON 394W-1