Skip to main content

Graduate Program

Term Schedule

 

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
ECON 471-1
Asen Kochov
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ECON 471-2
M 4:50PM - 6:05PM
ECON 471-DNU
ECON 471-DNU-1
Asen Kochov
ECON 475-1
George Alessandria
TR 9:30AM - 10:45AM
ECON 481-1
Srihari Govindan
MW 10:45AM - 12:15PM
ECON 484-1
Nese Yildiz
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
ECON 491-1
Paulo Barelli
ECON 491-2
ECON 493-1
George Alessandria
ECON 493-2
Mark Bils
ECON 493-3
Yan Bai
ECON 493-4
Paulo Barelli
ECON 493-5
Ronni Pavan
ECON 493-6
John Singleton
ECON 493-7
William Thomson
ECON 493-8
Nese Yildiz
ECON 493-9
Yan Bai
ECON 495-1
ECON 501-1
Lisa Kahn
7:00PM - 7:00PM
ECON 502-1
John Singleton
MW 10:50AM - 12:20PM
ECON 504-1
Teng Kok Tan
M 9:30AM - 12:30PM
ECON 506-1
Travis Baseler
ECON 507-1
William Thomson
W 3:30PM - 5:00PM
ECON 509-ECON
George Alessandria
T 9:00AM - 12:00PM
ECON 510-1
George Alessandria
T 9:00AM - 12:00PM
ECON 511-2
George Alessandria
W 5:00PM - 7:50PM
ECON 511-XX
George Alessandria
F 4:00PM - 6:00PM
ECON 512-1
George Alessandria
W 5:00PM - 7:50PM
ECON 519-1
Nese Yildiz
M 12:30PM - 3:00PM
ECON 520-1
Bin Chen
M 12:30PM - 3:00PM
ECON 521-1
Asen Kochov
R 6:00PM - 9:00PM
ECON 524-1
William Thomson
M 1:00PM - 3:10PM
ECON 529-1
Mark Bils
F 10:45AM - 12:00PM
M 11:00AM - 12:15PM
ECON 530-1
Narayana Kocherlakota
R 9:30AM - 12:15PM
ECON 531-1
Gaston Chaumont
M 3:30PM - 5:00PM
ECON 534-1
Yan Bai
R 8:30AM - 11:00AM
ECON 547-1
Nese Yildiz
R 3:00PM - 5:00PM
ECON 551-1
Ronni Pavan
T 3:30PM - 5:00PM
ECON 571-1
Mark Bils
F 10:45AM - 12:00PM
ECON 572-1
Paulo Barelli
T 5:30PM - 7:00PM
ECON 573-1
Ronni Pavan
T 12:15PM - 1:45PM
ECON 578-1
George Alessandria
W 12:30PM - 1:30PM
ECON 588-1
William Thomson
M 12:30PM - 3:30PM
ECON 591-1
Paulo Barelli
ECON 591-2
ECON 595-1
George Alessandria
ECON 895-1
ECON 897-1
ECON 899-1
ECON 985-1
ECON 995-1
ECON 997-01
George Alessandria
ECON 997-1
ECON 999-01
George Alessandria
ECON 999-02
Nese Yildiz
ECON 999-03
Paulo Barelli
ECON 999-04
Mark Bils
ECON 999-05
Ronni Pavan
ECON 999-06
Lisa Kahn
ECON 999-07
William Thomson
ECON 999-08
Asen Kochov
ECON 999-09
Narayana Kocherlakota
ECON 999-10
Yan Bai